Style Sampler

Layout Style

Patterns for Boxed Mode

Backgrounds for Boxed Mode

1-506-962-0710

info@crossfitmoncton.com

Monday 6am, 7am, 8:30am, 12pm, 4pm, 5pm, 6pm, 7pm
Tuesday 6am, 7am, 8:30am, 12pm, 4pm, 5pm, 6pm,
Wednesday 6am, 7am, 8:30am, 12pm, 4pm, 5pm, 7pm,
Thursday 6am, 12pm, 4pm, 6pm
Friday 6am, 7am, 8:30am, 12pm, 4pm, 5pm

359 Baig Blvd. Moncton, NB E1E1E1

Trophy Case

  • Home  
  • Trophy Case

The 1000 Club (classes attended)
1) Gilles Gautreau
2) Heidi Daigle
3) Heather Steeves
4) Marcel Daigle
5) Amanda Stairs
6) Maria McDonald
7) Gabriel Caissie
8) Angela Sturgeon
9) Frankie Landry
10) Karen Cormier
11) Tim Rodgers
12) Mario Arseneau
13) Blake Reynolds
14) Anthony Streatch
15) Elba Garcia-Washburn
16) Jeff Leger
17) Pete Holloway
18) Heather Wood
19) Shane Hayes
20) Jackie Cantin
21) Heather McDonald

The 500 Club (classes attended)
1) Heidi Daigle
2) Gilles Gautreau
3) Heather Steeves
4) Marcel Daigle
5) Amanda Stairs
6) Heather Wood
7) Patrick Arseneau
8) Maria McDonald
9) Frankie Landry
10) Gabriel Caissie
11) Trent Washburn
12) Chantal LeBreton
13) Mario Arseneau
14) Tim Rodgers
15) Rachel Gautreau
16) Angela Sturgeon
17) Justin Baxter
18) Lance Cudmore
19) Gillyon Alexander
20) Anthony Streatch
21) Blake Reynolds
22) Lisa Wood
23) Darrell Dryden
24) Karen Cormier
25) Jeff Leger
26) Shane Hayes
27) Bill Cantelo
28) Josh Steeves
29) David Flinn
30) Jason Gagnon
31) Heather Proudfoot
32) Kevin MacKenzie
33) Pete Holloway
34) Gerry Smith
35) Melanie Gallant
36) Jackie Cantin
37) Christine Bachmann
38) Robert Brockbank
39) Stephanie Legere
40) Elba Garcia-Washburn
41) CAM
42) Dominique Labelle
43) Brian Breau
44) John Gunn
45) Natacha Hebert
46) Remi Bourque
47) Tracy Kinnie
48) Shawn Johnson
49) Stephanie Haynes
50) Cara Kyle
51) Tara Betts
52) Steve Clark
53) Kelly Black
54) Alaina Singer
55) Amber Weatherby
56) Davis Weatherby
57) Janet O’Blenis
58) Vanessa MacDonald
59) Bob Cantin
60) Ryan Faulkner
61) BJ Killam
62) Del Richard
63) Lisa Hetherington
64) Baukje David
65) Fred Desjardins
66) Amy Hogan
67) Hannah Kinnie
68) Stacey Simpson
69) Nick Simpson
70) Melanie Martin

Muscle-up Club
Kevin Wood (05/07)
Rob Thurber (10/09)
David Alexander (10/09)
Joanna Wood (08/10)
Marcel Daigle
Patrick Arseneau
Mario Arseneau
Justin Baxter
Darrell Dryden
Johan Levyssohn
Ron Girouard (09/11)
Evan Steeves (10/11)
Darsey Lavigne (1/12)
Blake Reynolds (5/12)
Trent Washburn (8/12)
Robert Brockbank (8/12)
Marie-Noelle Beaulieu (9/12)
Shane Hayes (1/13)
Jason Gagnon (3/13)
Sebastian Hultberg (3/13)
Brad Duguay (3/13)
Gabriel Caissie (4/13)
Lance Cudmore (9/13)
Francis Lavoie (12/13)
Adam Roth (2/14)
Mike Holloway (2/14)
Gillyon Alexander (3/14)
Ryan Hunter (3/14)
Josh Steeves (4/14)
Amanda Stairs (1/15)
Maria McDonald (1/15)
Steph Legere (2/15)
Davis Weatherby (3/15)
Remi Bourque (1/16)
Cara Kyle (3/16)
Chris Bourgeois (3/16)
Karen Cormier (8/16)
Mario Richard (12/16)
Ryan Killam (6/18)

300 Deadlift (women)
Kim Sinclair (5/13)
Elba Garcia-Washburn (7/16)
Roxanne Chase
Lindsay Sherwood (5/18)

400 Deadlift (men)
Pierre Audoux
Kevin Wood
Jeremy Daigle
Lance Cudmore
Mario Arseneau (2/12)
Shane Hayes (500 club – 4/14)
Jeff Leger (9/14)
Frankie Landry (5/15)
Blake Reynolds (5/15)
Remi Bourque (12/15)
Mike Moody (4/16)
Del Richard (4/17)
Derek Chase (9/18)

100+ Double Unders
Kevin Wood
David Alexander
Patrick Arseneau (1/12)
Joanna Wood (1/12)
Darsey Lavigne (5/12)
Shawn Mather
Stephanie Legere (10/12)
Darrell Dryden (11/12)
Robert Brockbank (11/12)
Marie-Noelle Beaulieu (5/13)
Vincent Roy (9/13)
Mario Arseneau (9/13)
Gillyon Alexander (12/13)
Jason Gagnon (1/14)
Lance Cudmore (3/14)
Amanda Stairs (3/14)
Shane Hayes (3/15)
Heather Proudfoot (5/15)
Gabriel Caissie (9/18)

500m Row – Under 1:30 (men)
Rob Thurber
Kevin Wood (10/13) – 1:27.7
JB Roy (10/13) – 1:27.5
Trent Wasburn (5/14) – 1:28.1
Rob Brockbank (11/15) – 1:29.7
Del Richard (1/18) – 1:25.5

500m Row – Under 1:50 (women)
Chantal Theriault
Heather Steeves (7/12) – 1:49.1
Maddy Arsenault (11/12) – 1:45.1
Kim Sinclair (5/13) – 1:39.8
Chantal LeBreton (10/13) – 1:49.8
Melissa Hoadley (6/14) – 1:49.1
Alaina Singer (8/14) – 1:49
Elba García-Washburn (8/14) – 1:44.7
Jenn Brander (10/14) – 1:46
Joanna Wood (12/14) – 1:48.8
Cara Kyle (12/14) – 1:47
Dominique Labelle (8/15) – 1:49.9
Melanie Bourque (1/17) – 1:49.1
Corinne Reagon (1/18) – 1:49.7
Baukje David (1/18) – 1:48.8
Alaina Singer (1/18) – 1:45.5
Heather Skeard (1/18) – 1:45.0
Karen Newcomb (1/18) – 1:47.4
Janet O’Blenis (1/18) – 1:49.7
Emilie Chiasson (1/18) – 1:49.1